Andorra: Primera Divisió - Relegation

Atletic Club Escaldes
?
?
Encamp
20:30

Angola: Girabola

Petro Atletico
?
?
Sporting de Cabinda
17:00

Brazil: Copa Do Brasil

Palmeiras
1
1
America MG
Finita

Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs

Vitoria
?
?
Sampaio Correa
00:00

Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Europa League - Play Offs

Levski
4
1
Cherno More
Finita
Dunav Ruse
2
1
Tsarsko Selo
Finita

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation

Vendsyssel FF
1
0
Lyngby
Finita
Silkeborg
1
0
Esbjerg
Finita

Estonia: Esiliiga

Tartu Welco
2
0
Nomme Kalju U21
Finita
Flora U21
10
1
Keila JK
Finita
Levadia U21
2
1
Elva
Finita
Tallinna Kalev U21
1
3
Rakvere
Finita
Santos Tartu
2
1
Maardu
Finita

Europe: Champions League Women

Wolfsburg W
1
4
Lyon W
AET

Finland: Ykkonen

Haka
3
1
KPV Kokkola
Finita

Georgia: Erovnuli Liga

Saburtalo Tbilisi
2
1
Rustavi
Finita

Germany: Regionalliga Play Offs

Saarbrucken
2
3
Munich 1860
Finita
SC Weiche-08
2
3
Energie Cottbus
Finita
Uerdingen
1
0
Mannheim
Finita

Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord

Wismar
1
0
Schwerin
Finita

Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd

Stendal
4
0
Merseburg
Finita

Germany: Oberliga Westfalen

Ennepetal
2
4
Brunninghausen
Finita

Ghana: Premier League

Hearts of Oak
0
0
WAFA
Finita

Gibraltar: Premier Division

St Josephs
2
1
Lynx
Finita

Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

Xelaju
1
1
Guastatoya
Finita

Iceland: Inkasso-Deildin

Leiknir
3
1
IR Reykjavik
Finita
Throttur
1
3
Kopavogur
Finita

Iceland: Division 2

Throttur Vogar
0
2
Kari
Finita

Indonesia: Liga 1

Barito Putera
1
1
Persela Lamongan
Finita

Iraq: Super League

Al-Hudod
1
2
Al Zawraa
Finita

Italy: Serie B - Play Out

Entella
0
0
Ascoli
Finita

Kosovo: Superliga - Relegation

Ferizaj
0
0
Vellaznimi
Rigori

Lithuania: A Lyga

Palanga
3
1
Jonava
Finita

Lithuania: I Lyga

Dainava Alytus
0
1
Dziugas Telsiai
Finita

Lithuania: Lithuanian Cup

Siauliai
?
?
Suduva
19:00

Malaysia: Premier League

Felda Utd.
1
0
Sabah
Finita

Mauritania: Super D1

Tidjikja
0
0
Nouadhibou
Finita

Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

Gaz Metan Medias
1
1
Sepsi
Finita
FC Botosani
0
0
Poli Timisoara
Finita

Russia: Pfl - East

Chita
0
0
Smena Komsomolsk
Finita
Zenit Irkutsk
0
3
Sakhalin
Finita
Spartak Nalchik
2
1
Krasnodar 2
Finita

Rwanda: National Football League

Musanze
?
?
APR
15:30

Slovakia: Divison C West

MFK Topolcany
2
6
FC Zlate Moravce B
Finita

South America: Copa Libertadores

Emelec
0
3
Santa Fe
Finita
River Plate
0
0
Flamengo RJ
Finita
Estudiantes L.P.
?
?
Club Nacional
00:15
Santos
?
?
Garcilaso
00:15
Atl. Nacional
?
?
Colo Colo
2:30
Bolivar
?
?
Delfin
2:30
Corinthians
?
?
Millonarios
2:30
Independiente
?
?
Lara
2:30

South America: Copa Sudamericana

Bahia
4
0
Blooming
Finita

Sweden: Allsvenskan

Dalkurd
1
4
Elfsborg
Finita
Goteborg
1
3
Djurgarden
Finita
Trelleborgs
2
1
Brommapojkarna
Finita

Sweden: Superettan

AFC Eskilstuna
1
1
Gefle
Finita
Norrby
0
1
Helsingborg
Finita

Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland

Harnosands
0
1
Timra
Finita
Valbo FF
5
1
Bollnas
Finita
Nosaby IF
1
0
Solvesborgs
Finita

Sweden: Allsvenskan Women

Djurgarden W
1
1
Bunkeflo W
Finita
Hammarby W
1
2
Linkopings W
Finita

Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga

Khujand
?
?
Istiqlol Dushanbe
14:00

Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Play Offs

Duzcespor
2
3
Bayrampasa
AET

Uruguay: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

Penarol
3
0
Boston River
Finita

Usa: Usl

Rio Grande
1
1
LA Galaxy 2
Finita

Usa: Us Open Cup

Charleston
1
0
Elm Express City
Finita
Jacksonville A.
0
2
Miami United
Finita
Louisville City
1
0
Saint Louis FC
Finita
Pittsburgh
1
3
Cincinnati
Finita
Richmond Kickers
3
2
Penn
Finita
Nashville SC
3
1
Mississippi Brilla
Finita
NTX Rayados
3
2
Wichita
Finita
San Antonio
1
1
Colorado Springs
Rigori
Golden State Force
2
1
Las Vegas Lights
Finita
Reno
0
1
Sacramento Republic
Finita
Sporting Arizona
1
2
Fresno
AET

World: Friendly International

Azerbaijan U21
1
1
FYR Macedonia U21
Finita

Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League

Herentals
?
?
Triangle
13:00
Black Rhinos
1
1
Dynamos
Finita
Bulawayo City FC
0
1
Highlanders
Finita
Platinum
1
0
Nichrut
Finita
Yadah
1
0
Mutare City Rovers FC
Finita